1930 United States Census

Author National Archives and Records Administration
Abbreviation 1930 US Census
Publication information National Archives and Records Administration, 2002

References

  1. Ward 15, Cleveland, ED 302, sheet 23A, line 30, family 33
    1. Loretta Hurley
    2. Mercedes Hurley
    3. Ann Hurley
    4. Cornelius Devine
    5. James B Hurley
    6. 4301 East 116th
      1. James B Hurley
      2. Cornelius Devine
      3. Mercedes Hurley
      4. Ann Hurley
      5. Loretta Hurley
  2. T626, 15th Ward, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 18-303, sheet 18a
    1. Marriage, Family of Charles Michael Sackerson
      1. Charles Michael Sackerson
    2. Charles Michael Sackerson
  3. Cleveland, ED 800, sheet 18B, line 77, family 59
    1. John Frain
    2. 1745 Burgess Street
      1. John Frain
      2. Mary Ellen Giblin
    3. Birth, John Frain
      1. John Frain
    4. Mary Ellen Giblin
    5. Immigration, John Frain
      1. John Frain
  4. Lockport NY, ED 10, sheet 14B, line 78, family 334
    1. Helen Mary Kenney
    2. Joseph Andrew Whalen
    3. 228 Lock St
      1. Martin Fenton "Finn" Whalen
      2. Joseph Andrew Whalen
      3. Helen Mary Kenney
    4. Martin Fenton "Finn" Whalen
  5. T625, roll 1367, page 159, 15th Ward, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 296, sheet 14B
    1. Birth, Mary Anna Dixon
      1. Mary Anna Dixon
    2. Birth, Henrietta ???
      1. Henrietta ???
    3. Henrietta ???
    4. Mary Anna Dixon
  6. T625, roll 1367, page 56, 15th Ward, Cleveland
    1. Nicholas J. Guarnieri
    2. Birth, Nicholas J. Guarnieri
      1. Nicholas J. Guarnieri
  7. Connellsville, ED 8, sheet 8B, line 76, family 182
    1. Elizabeth Keefer
    2. 617 1/2 Park Street
      1. William Henry Channing
      2. John W Channing
      3. Elizabeth Keefer
    3. John W Channing
    4. William Henry Channing
  8. Joseph R Raimer, Garfield Heights Village, Ohio, ED 18-619, sheet 15B, family 342
    1. Birth, Arthur J Raimer
      1. Arthur J Raimer
    2. Joseph P Raimer
    3. Bertha M Raimer
    4. Census, Arthur J Raimer
      1. Bertha M Raimer
      2. Joseph P Raimer
      3. Arthur J Raimer
      4. William A Cunningham
      5. Margaretta Basal
    5. Margaretta Basal
    6. Arthur J Raimer
    7. William A Cunningham
    8. Birth, William A Cunningham
      1. William A Cunningham
  9. Brooklyn, ED 1344, sheet 21A, line 47, family 520
    1. Frank J Baker
    2. Alicia Sloan
    3. Birth, Frank J Baker
      1. Frank J Baker
    4. Address hard to determine
      1. Frank J Baker
      2. Alicia Sloan
  10. Cleveland Hts, Ohio, ED 576, sheet 17A, line 26
    1. 2246 Tudor Drive
      1. Sarah H Burke
    2. Sarah H Burke
  11. Ward 9 Cleveland, ED 794, sheet 1A, line 28, family 6
    1. John J Durkin
    2. John Durkin
    3. at 4312 Fulton Road
      1. John Durkin
      2. John J Durkin
  12. Ward 24 Cleveland, ED 437, sheet 1B, line 74, family 15
    1. Mary Theresa Fearon
    2. Mary Driscoll
    3. Immigration, Thomas Fearon
      1. Thomas Fearon
    4. Immigration, Mary Driscoll
      1. Mary Driscoll
    5. Thomas Fearon
    6. Birth, Mary Theresa Fearon
      1. Mary Theresa Fearon
    7. 10129 Born Avenue
      1. Mary Theresa Fearon
      2. Thomas Fearon
      3. Mary Driscoll
  13. T625, roll 1362, page 34, 7th Ward, Cleveland
    1. Olive Hubler
    2. Birth, John P "Jay" Anderson
      1. John P "Jay" Anderson
    3. Birth, Olive Hubler
      1. Olive Hubler
    4. Mary Anderson
    5. Birth, Mary Anderson
      1. Mary Anderson
    6. John P "Jay" Anderson
  14. Cleveland, (ED) ED 482, sheet 15A, line 13, family 15
    1. Birth, Dawn Farron
      1. Dawn Farron
    2. Leo Farron
    3. Rosemary Farron
    4. 9709 Reno
      1. Rosemary Farron
      2. Leo Farron
      3. Dawn Farron
      4. Margaret Corrigan
    5. Birth, Rosemary Farron
      1. Rosemary Farron
    6. Dawn Farron
    7. Margaret Corrigan
    8. Birth, Margaret Corrigan
      1. Margaret Corrigan
  15. Cleveland, ED 786, sheet 17B, line 62, family 14
    1. 10330 Linnet Avenue
      1. Alicia Hussey
      2. Mary C Hussey
      3. Michael J. Hussey
      4. William R. Hussey
      5. Maurice J. Hussey
      6. James T. Hussey
      7. Edward Leo Hussey
      8. Alicia O'Rourke
    2. William R. Hussey
    3. Alicia Hussey
    4. Mary C Hussey
    5. James T. Hussey
    6. Edward Leo Hussey
    7. Michael J. Hussey
    8. Maurice J. Hussey
    9. Alicia O'Rourke
  16. T626, roll 1782, page 9A, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 816
    1. Lillian Agnes McAneny
    2. Rose Ann McAneny
    3. Birth, Lillian Agnes McAneny
      1. Lillian Agnes McAneny
    4. Marriage, Family of Day and Rose Ann McAneny
      1. Day
      2. Rose Ann McAneny
    5. Birth, Joseph E. Whalen
      1. Joseph E. Whalen
    6. Joseph E. Whalen
    7. Day
  17. Ward 2, Cleveland, ED 20, sheet 10B, line 67, family 52
    1. Charles J Burke
    2. Birth, Irene E Burke
      1. Irene E Burke
    3. James Burke
    4. Sadie Burke
    5. Irene E Burke
    6. Dorothy Burke
    7. 9814 Almira Avenue
      1. Sadie Burke
      2. Dorothy Burke
      3. Irene E Burke
      4. James P Burke
      5. Charles J Burke
      6. James Burke
      7. Sarah Meade
    8. James P Burke
    9. Sarah Meade
  18. Mary U Cunningham, Ward 15, Cleveland, ED 18-293, sheet 6B
    1. Elizabeth McKeon
    2. Richard Cunningham
    3. Birth, William McKeon
      1. William McKeon
    4. Rose G Cunningham
    5. Ellen T McKeon
    6. "village of Moren"
      1. Richard Cunningham
    7. at 4217 East 96th
      1. Elizabeth McKeon
      2. Mary Cunningham
      3. Ellen T McKeon
      4. Rose G Cunningham
    8. William McKeon
    9. Mary Cunningham
  19. William Haire, Miles Heights Village, ED 672, sheet 9A
    1. Margaret Grant
    2. lot 135 Mitchell
      1. William Haire
      2. Margaret Grant
    3. Birth, William Haire
      1. William Haire
    4. Immigration, William Haire
      1. William Haire
    5. William Haire
  20. Cleveland, Page: 14A; Enumeration District: 0300
    1. Edward J. Smith
    2. Smith
    3. Birth, Smith
      1. Smith
    4. 4141 East 110th
      1. Elizabeth
      2. Edward J. Smith
    5. Birth, Elizabeth
      1. Elizabeth
    6. Elizabeth
  21. Joe Klatz, Crescent, Colerain Township, Belmont, Ohio, ED 7-1, sheet 12A
    1. Walter T Klotz
    2. Joseph Klotz
    3. Marriage, Family of Joseph Klotz and Mary Ann Kowal
      1. Joseph Klotz
      2. Mary Ann Kowal
    4. Steven J Klotz
    5. Cecelia Ann Klotz
    6. Immigration, Mary Ann Kowal
      1. Mary Ann Kowal
    7. Mary Ann Kowal
    8. Andrew C Klotz
    9. 1930 Joseph Klotz household
      1. Cecelia Ann Klotz
      2. Joseph Klotz
      3. Walter T Klotz
      4. Steven J Klotz
      5. Andrew C Klotz
      6. Mary Ann Kowal
  22. Michael Finnerty, Ward 28, Cleveland, (ED) 0483, sheet 4A, family 4
    1. Cecelia Gallagher
    2. John P "Ike" Finnerty
    3. Helen Finnerty
    4. Dorothy Finnerty
    5. Helen "Nellie" Kennedy
    6. Immigration, Cecelia Gallagher
      1. Cecelia Gallagher
    7. Patrick J Finnerty
    8. Naturalization, Cecelia Gallagher
      1. Cecelia Gallagher
    9. Michael Joseph Finnerty
    10. Marguerite Cecelia Finnerty
    11. at 9423 Meech Avenue
      1. Helen Finnerty
      2. Michael Joseph Finnerty
      3. Cecelia Gallagher
      4. Patrick J Finnerty
      5. John P "Ike" Finnerty
      6. Dorothy Finnerty
      7. Marguerite Cecelia Finnerty
      8. Helen "Nellie" Kennedy
  23. Columbus OH,ED 3, sheet 32A, line 25, family 477
    1. Thomas Stephen Jones
    2. West Gates Street
      1. Marietta Boswell
      2. Thomas Stephen Jones
    3. Marietta Boswell
  24. T626, roll 1367, page 9A, 15th Ward, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 294
    1. Birth, Francis Gallagher
      1. Francis Gallagher
    2. Francis Gallagher
  25. Shaker Heights, Cuyahoga, Ohio, ED 708, sheet 14A, line 3, family 379
    1. Leo J Conway
    2. Coletta Hurley
    3. Census, Leo J Conway
      1. Leo J Conway
      2. Coletta Hurley
    4. Birth, Coletta Hurley
      1. Coletta Hurley
  26. T625, roll 1374, page 89, 2nd Ward, East Cleveland
    1. Birth, John "Jack" A Rodeno
      1. John "Jack" A Rodeno
    2. John "Jack" A Rodeno
  27. Ward 15 Cleveland, ED 290, sheet 22A, line 41, family 50
    1. Margaret McEvoy
    2. Michael Burke
    3. 7901 Spafford
      1. Michael Burke
      2. Margaret McEvoy
    4. Birth, Michael Burke
      1. Michael Burke
  28. Cleveland Hts, Ohio, ED 580, sheet 8B, line 99, family 199
    1. 3267 Cedarbrook
      1. Michael Burke
      2. Mary Mackin
    2. Michael Burke
    3. Mary Mackin
  29. Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, Series T626, Roll 1771, Page 7B, E. D. 300.
    1. Matthew Anthony Sloan
    2. 4084 East 108th
      1. Lucy Sloan
      2. Susan Ellen Sloan
      3. Anna Marie Sloan
      4. Lucy T Rodgers
      5. Elizabeth O'Rourke
      6. Matthew Anthony Sloan
    3. Susan Ellen Sloan
    4. Lucy Sloan
    5. Elizabeth O'Rourke
    6. Lucy T Rodgers
    7. Anna Marie Sloan
  30. T625, roll 1367, page 121, 15th Ward, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 294, sheet 9B
    1. Birth, Gilbert James O'Rourke
      1. Gilbert James O'Rourke
    2. Gilbert James O'Rourke
  31. Theodore L Guarniare, Cleveland, Ward 15, ED 0293, sheet 17A, family 33, line 21
    1. Alice Clines
    2. 1930 Theodore Guarniere household
      1. Theodore Lester Guarniere
      2. Alice Clines
    3. Theodore Lester Guarniere
  32. James Bilek, Cleveland ED 51, sheet 6B
    1. James Bilek
    2. Margaret Heffernan
    3. at 4306 Apple Avenue
      1. James Bilek
      2. Margaret Heffernan
      3. Gertrude McNally
    4. Gertrude McNally
  33. Ward 5 Cleveland, ED 66, sheet 7B, line 84, family 19
    1. 2684 West 25th
      1. Thomas Francis Hurley
      2. Millie Theobald
    2. Millie Theobald
    3. Thomas Francis Hurley
  34. Ward 15, Cleveland, ED 292, sheet 1B, line 96, family 26
    1. Edna May Hurley
    2. Birth, Edward J Hurley Jr
      1. Edward J Hurley Jr
    3. 9337 Harvard Avenue
      1. Edna May Hurley
      2. Bernice A Hurley
      3. Edward John Hurley
      4. Edward J Hurley Jr
      5. Eugene Hurley
      6. Catherine Sadler
    4. Edward J Hurley Jr
    5. Birth, Eugene Hurley
      1. Eugene Hurley
    6. Eugene Hurley
    7. Edward John Hurley
    8. Catherine Sadler
    9. Bernice A Hurley
  35. Ward 30 Cleveland, ED 834, sheet 24A, line 22, family 5
    1. Birth, Thomas O'Connor
      1. Thomas O'Connor
    2. 4132 East 133rd
      1. Thomas O'Connor
      2. Francis Joseph Hurley
      3. Margaret Donovan
    3. Margaret Donovan
    4. Thomas O'Connor
    5. Francis Joseph Hurley
  36. Cleveland, ED 757, sheet 1A, line 39, family 15
    1. 2020 East 90th
      1. Joseph G Farron
      2. Marie A Seifert
    2. Marie A Seifert
    3. Joseph G Farron
  37. T626, roll Roll 1770, page 12A, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 291
    1. Birth, Richard Storey
      1. Richard Storey
    2. Richard Storey
  38. T626, 2nd Ward, East Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 18-589, sheet 1a
    1. John Nicholas Rodeno
    2. Marriage, Family of John Nicholas Rodeno and Victoria Rosasco
      1. Victoria Rosasco
      2. John Nicholas Rodeno
    3. Victoria Rosasco
  39. Cleveland, ED 294, sheet 12B, line 62, family 17
    1. James Moyer
    2. 7918 Finney
      1. Reid Moyer
      2. James Moyer
      3. Sadie L Farron
    3. Reid Moyer
    4. Birth, James Moyer
      1. James Moyer
    5. Sadie L Farron
  40. Garfield Hts, Ohio, ED 614, sheet 8B, line 55, family 174
    1. 4962 East 85th
      1. Rose Rita McGraw
      2. Catherine O'Malley
      3. Ruth McGraw
      4. Mary Kelley
      5. William McGraw
    2. William McGraw
    3. Mary Kelley
    4. Catherine O'Malley
    5. Rose Rita McGraw
    6. Ruth McGraw
  41. 1930; Census Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio; Roll: 1769; sheet 1B, ED 211
    1. Thomas C. Kehoe
    2. Grace Kehoe
    3. Frances Coletta Rodgers
    4. Lula Kehoe household
      1. Frances Coletta Rodgers
      2. Grace Kehoe
      3. Thomas C. Kehoe
  42. Ward 24,Cleveland, ED 435, sheet 15B, line 63, family 42
    1. 10808 Navarre Court
      1. Michael McGuire
      2. Susan Sands
    2. Birth, Michael McGuire
      1. Michael McGuire
    3. Michael McGuire
    4. Susan Sands
  43. Cleveland, ED 159, sheet 3B, line 74
    1. at The Sisters of the Good Shepherd
      1. Mary McGraw
    2. Mary McGraw
  44. Ward 15, Cleveland, ED 302, page 4b
    1. Maurice Toohig
    2. Mary Donovan
    3. Emmett Hurley
    4. Marriage, Family of Maurice Toohig and Mary Donovan
      1. Mary Donovan
      2. Maurice Toohig
    5. Toohig household, 4139 East 119th
      1. Michael J Hurley
      2. Maurice Toohig
      3. Emmett Hurley
      4. Mary Donovan
    6. Michael J Hurley
  45. T626, Garfield Heights, enumeration district (ED) 18-620, sheet 9a
    1. Charles Campane
    2. Birth, Eleanor Guarnieri
      1. Eleanor Guarnieri
    3. Marriage, Family of James A Guarnieri and Margaret Donnelly
      1. James A Guarnieri
      2. Margaret Donnelly
    4. Birth, Charles Campane
      1. Charles Campane
    5. Margaret Donnelly
    6. James A Guarnieri
    7. Ruth Massoni
    8. Eleanor Guarnieri
    9. Marriage, Family of Charles Campane and Ruth Massoni
      1. Charles Campane
      2. Ruth Massoni
    10. Birth, Margaret Donnelly
      1. Margaret Donnelly
  46. Ward 33, Cleveland, ED 276, sheet 4B, line 74, family 41
    1. 16205 Lorain Avenue
      1. George Anthony Hurley
      2. Regina M Gallagher
    2. George Anthony Hurley
    3. Regina M Gallagher
  47. Elizabeth Bolan, ward 20, Cleveland, ED 18-381, sheet 12b
    1. Elizabeth Rose Flanigan
    2. 10075 Republic Court
      1. Margaret E Bolan
      2. Eugenie F Bolan
      3. Elizabeth Rose Flanigan
    3. Margaret E Bolan
    4. Eugenie F Bolan
  48. Charleston, SC, ED 13, sheet 21A, line 49, family 599
    1. 315 East Bay Street
      1. James Patrick Sloan
      2. Ellen Teresa Prunty
    2. Birth, Ellen Teresa Prunty
      1. Ellen Teresa Prunty
    3. Ellen Teresa Prunty
    4. James Patrick Sloan
  49. Cleveland, ED 397, sheet 11B, line 56, family 12
    1. Birth, Loretta M O'Rourke
      1. Loretta M O'Rourke
    2. Marriage, Family of Arthur J Meader and Evelyn Carroll
      1. Arthur J Meader
      2. Evelyn Carroll
    3. Birth, Arnold Ruppe
      1. Arnold Ruppe
    4. Birth, Agnes R. Corrigan
      1. Agnes R. Corrigan
    5. 1920 Hugh Quinn household
      1. Margaret Quinn
      2. Anna Quinn
      3. James Quinn
      4. Hugh Quinn
    6. steel worker, steel mill
      1. John J McGee
    7. Mabel Fink
    8. Birth, Lawrence Fink
      1. Lawrence Fink
    9. Mary McNally
    10. mechanic, railway
      1. William O'Rourke
    11. Birth, Dale E. Brunner
      1. Dale E. Brunner
    12. timekeeper, factory
      1. William J Sands
    13. Thomas C. Kehoe
    14. James Sands
    15. Birth, Elizabeth Fink
      1. Elizabeth Fink
    16. Leo Sands
    17. Birth, Martin E. Reddy
      1. Martin E. Reddy
    18. superintendent, foundry
      1. James Sands
    19. Bernard Schleimer
    20. Birth, Frederick William Hildebrand
      1. Frederick William Hildebrand
    21. Birth, Alvina Palecek
      1. Alvina Palecek
    22. Lucille Telzrow
    23. Alyce Irene Mulzer
    24. Birth, Francis P. Telzrow
      1. Francis P. Telzrow
    25. 7520 Claasen Ave
      1. Mary Quinn
      2. John Sands
    26. Helen Schleimer
    27. 1930 John M Sands household
      1. Mary Quinn
      2. John Sands
    28. Birth, Howard J. Schleimer
      1. Howard J. Schleimer
    29. Mary Cipra
    30. superintendent, foundry
      1. James Sands
    31. Ellen M. O'Rourke
    32. Birth, Edward F. Palecek
      1. Edward F. Palecek
    33. Anton Fink
    34. Alice V O'Rourke
    35. Stephana Turk
    36. Naturalization, Dennis Drummond
      1. Dennis Drummond
    37. Birth, Willis Telzrow
      1. Willis Telzrow
    38. James E. Telzrow
    39. tester, auto company
      1. James P Sands
    40. Frank Thomas Gerak
    41. Dorothy Koenig
    42. Birth, John T. Koenig
      1. John T. Koenig
    43. Birth, Ralph Schleimer
      1. Ralph Schleimer
    44. 1930 James Sands household
      1. James Sands
    45. James P Sands
    46. Birth, Richard Schager
      1. Richard Schager
    47. Birth, Virginia J. Schager
      1. Virginia J. Schager
    48. James Sands
    49. William Fink
    50. Elsie Fink
    51. Birth, John C. McGrath
      1. John C. McGrath
    52. Birth, Elsie Hlinovsky
      1. Elsie Hlinovsky
    53. 1920 Richard Farrell household
      1. Richard Farrell
      2. Rose Sloan
    54. John J Whalen
    55. Birth, Albert F. Patten
      1. Albert F. Patten
    56. Olive M. Anderson
    57. Birth, Dorothy Schager
      1. Dorothy Schager
    58. Bernice Reddy
    59. Hugh Quinn
    60. Mary Winters
    61. Birth, Katherine Koenig
      1. Katherine Koenig
    62. Ann Ellen Sloan
    63. 9340 Harvard
      1. William P. O'Rourke
      2. Elizabeth O'Rourke
      3. Lucy Collette O'Rourke
      4. William O'Rourke
      5. Ann Rodgers
      6. Ann O'Rourke
      7. Ellen M. O'Rourke
      8. Rita O'Rourke
      9. Mary C. O'Rourke
      10. Theresa O'Rourke
    64. John P "Jay" Anderson
    65. Birth, John Charles Telzrow
      1. John Charles Telzrow
    66. Mary Quinn
    67. Birth, Frank C. Fink
      1. Frank C. Fink
    68. Birth, Rosalee Hildebrand
      1. Rosalee Hildebrand
    69. Birth, Marie Schleimer
      1. Marie Schleimer
    70. Pauline Fink
    71. Birth, Marie Fink
      1. Marie Fink
    72. Birth, Patrick Corrigan
      1. Patrick Corrigan
    73. Francis P. Telzrow
    74. Andrew John McHugh
    75. Birth, Pauline Schleimer
      1. Pauline Schleimer
    76. 1920 Mary Sands household
      1. Mary Winters
      2. James Sands
      3. Loretta Sands
      4. Harry James Sands
      5. Leo Sands
      6. Frank Sands
      7. Raymond Sands
      8. Catherine Sands
    77. Birth, Alyce Irene Mulzer
      1. Alyce Irene Mulzer
    78. Birth, Alice Palecek
      1. Alice Palecek
    79. Birth, Edwin Telzrow
      1. Edwin Telzrow
    80. Birth, John Schager
      1. John Schager
    81. Susan Brennan
    82. Birth, Anton Cihlar
      1. Anton Cihlar
    83. Christina O'Rourke
    84. Virginia J. Schager
    85. Pauline Schleimer
    86. Immigration, Mary Cipra
      1. Mary Cipra
    87. Harry James Sands
    88. Theresa O'Rourke
    89. Birth, Mabel Fink
      1. Mabel Fink
    90. Loretta M O'Rourke
    91. Birth, Walter J. Schager
      1. Walter J. Schager
    92. 1930 Ellen O'Leary household
      1. Dennis Stackhouse
      2. Ann Ellen Sloan
    93. Jacob Schleimer
    94. Howard J. Schleimer
    95. John Sands
    96. Edward Schleimer
    97. 6107 Carpenter
      1. Dennis Stackhouse
      2. Ann Ellen Sloan
    98. Marriage, Family of Joseph Schager and Helen Schleimer
      1. Joseph Schager
      2. Helen Schleimer
    99. Mary Katherine O'Rourke
    100. 517 North Clark
      1. William Dudley Anderson
    101. James M. Reddy
    102. Birth, William Fink
      1. William Fink
    103. 1920 James Sands household
      1. James P Sands
      2. James Sands
      3. William J Sands
    104. 4025 East 89th St
      1. John J McGee
    105. Frances Coletta Rodgers
    106. Elizabeth Fink
    107. Frank Palecek
    108. Birth, Loretta Schager
      1. Loretta Schager
    109. Lawrence Fink
    110. Birth, Albert Hansen
      1. Albert Hansen
    111. Bernard "Barney" McAneny
    112. Birth, Bernice Reddy
      1. Bernice Reddy
    113. Birth, Arthur J Meader
      1. Arthur J Meader
    114. Mary Schleimer
    115. Lucy Collette O'Rourke
    116. Birth, Helen C. Hildebrand
      1. Helen C. Hildebrand
    117. Elsie Hlinovsky
    118. 764 East 103rd
      1. Joseph Patrick Hogan
      2. Mary Katherine O'Rourke
      3. Marie Sarah Hogan
      4. Joseph Patrick Hogan
      5. William O'Rourke Hogan
    119. Birth, Evelyn Gerak
      1. Evelyn Gerak
    120. naturalization papers pending
      1. John J McGee
    121. Richard Schager
    122. Birth, Thomas E. Telzrow
      1. Thomas E. Telzrow
    123. Birth, Anna Mae Reddy
      1. Anna Mae Reddy
    124. William P. O'Rourke
    125. John J McGee
    126. Emile Ruppe
    127. Frank Sands
    128. Marie Sarah Hogan
    129. 1920 William O'Rourke household
      1. William P. O'Rourke
      2. Elizabeth O'Rourke
      3. Lucy Collette O'Rourke
      4. William O'Rourke
      5. Ann Rodgers
      6. Ann O'Rourke
      7. Ellen M. O'Rourke
      8. Rita O'Rourke
      9. Mary C. O'Rourke
      10. Theresa O'Rourke
    130. Margaret M. Corrigan
    131. Birth, Margaret M. Corrigan
      1. Margaret M. Corrigan
    132. Birth, Roger Gallagher
      1. Roger Gallagher
    133. 3596 East 106th St
      1. John J McGee
    134. Arnold Ruppe
    135. Dorothy Schleimer
    136. Joseph Reddy
    137. Thomas Flood
    138. Naturalization, James Sands
      1. James Sands
    139. 3519 East 78th
      1. Margaret Quinn
      2. Anna Quinn
      3. James Quinn
      4. Hugh Quinn
    140. Birth, George Schleimer
      1. George Schleimer
    141. Walter Fink
    142. John Schager
    143. 10104 Aetna Road
      1. John J McGee
      2. Susan Brennan
    144. Marriage, Family of Albert F. Patten and Pearl Comyns
      1. Albert F. Patten
      2. Pearl Comyns
    145. Roger Gallagher
    146. Michael J O'Rourke
    147. 1930 Robert Carroll census
      1. William Dudley Anderson
    148. Birth, Mary Colletta Lynch
      1. Mary Colletta Lynch
    149. Ann Hildebrand
    150. Edward Fink
    151. Mary C. O'Rourke
    152. Sophie Turner
    153. pourer in a steel mill
      1. William O'Rourke
    154. Rita Anderson
    155. Lenore Hildebrand
    156. Birth, Johann/John Schager Schager
      1. Johann/John Schager Schager
    157. Margaret Quinn
    158. Frederick William Hildebrand
    159. Birth, Frank Thomas Gerak
      1. Frank Thomas Gerak
    160. William J. Hildebrand
    161. Albert F. Patten
    162. John T. Koenig
    163. Birth, Mary J Moran
      1. Mary J Moran
    164. Dorothy Schager
    165. Alice H. Schager
    166. Birth, Joseph Reddy
      1. Joseph Reddy
    167. Arthur J Meader
    168. Dale E. Brunner
    169. Ann O'Rourke
    170. Birth, Helen Schleimer
      1. Helen Schleimer
    171. Stenographer, cemetery office
      1. Mary C. O'Rourke
    172. James Delaney
    173. Sarah Jacobs
    174. 1920 John Sands household
      1. Mary Quinn
      2. John Sands
    175. Joseph Schager
    176. Ann Rodgers
    177. actor, theater
      1. William Dudley Anderson
    178. Birth, Dorothy Koenig
      1. Dorothy Koenig
    179. Birth, James M. Reddy
      1. James M. Reddy
    180. Salesman, baking company
      1. Edward Andrew Anderson
    181. Pearl Comyns
    182. John Charles Telzrow
    183. Death, James Delaney
      1. James Delaney
    184. Edward F. Palecek
    185. Patrick Corrigan
    186. Birth, Esther C. Corrigan
      1. Esther C. Corrigan
    187. 9816 Miles Ave
      1. James P Sands
      2. James Sands
      3. William J Sands
    188. Birth, Pauline Fink
      1. Pauline Fink
    189. Birth, Lucille Telzrow
      1. Lucille Telzrow
    190. Death, Mary Kozak
      1. Mary Kozak
    191. Birth, John J Whalen
      1. John J Whalen
    192. Birth, Beatrice Nook
      1. Beatrice Nook
    193. Jeannette Fink
    194. Albert F. Patten
    195. Birth, Eleanor Schleimer
      1. Eleanor Schleimer
    196. Helen C. Hildebrand
    197. James Quinn
    198. Birth, Marie Schager
      1. Marie Schager
    199. Birth, Dorothy Schleimer
      1. Dorothy Schleimer
    200. Birth, Rita Schleimer
      1. Rita Schleimer
    201. 8005 Finney
      1. William P. O'Rourke
      2. Elizabeth O'Rourke
      3. Lucy Collette O'Rourke
      4. William O'Rourke
      5. Ann Rodgers
      6. Ann O'Rourke
      7. Ellen M. O'Rourke
      8. Rita O'Rourke
      9. Mary C. O'Rourke
      10. Theresa O'Rourke
    202. Rosalee Hildebrand
    203. Mary Kozak
    204. Loretta Sands
    205. Birth, Wilfred Ruppe
      1. Wilfred Ruppe
    206. Mary Schager
    207. Alvina Palecek
    208. Stenographer, office
      1. Ellen M. O'Rourke
    209. Joseph Fink
    210. Albert Hansen
    211. Mary Colletta Lynch
    212. Birth, Stephana Turk
      1. Stephana Turk
    213. Raymond Sands
    214. Thomas E. Telzrow
    215. 1930 Thomas Flood household
      1. Christina O'Rourke
      2. Thomas Flood
    216. Birth, Kathleen Mary Bittel
      1. Kathleen Mary Bittel
    217. Evelyn Gerak
    218. Marriage, Family of Frank Thomas Gerak and Alvina Palecek
      1. Alvina Palecek
      2. Frank Thomas Gerak
    219. Birth, Carl Fink
      1. Carl Fink
    220. Birth, Catherine Harvey
      1. Catherine Harvey
    221. Birth, Emma Alice Moran
      1. Emma Alice Moran
    222. Birth, Marie Sarah Hogan
      1. Marie Sarah Hogan
    223. Birth, Andrew John McHugh
      1. Andrew John McHugh
    224. Birth, Elsie Fink
      1. Elsie Fink
    225. Birth, Bernard Schleimer
      1. Bernard Schleimer
    226. Birth, Joseph Andrew Whalen
      1. Joseph Andrew Whalen
    227. Evelyn Carroll
    228. 1416 Ansel Road, servant
      1. Mary Theresa Burke
    229. Birth, Anton Fink
      1. Anton Fink
    230. Loretta Schager
    231. Birth, Alice H. Schager
      1. Alice H. Schager
    232. Frank E. Schleimer
    233. 1920 John McGee household
      1. John J McGee
      2. Susan Brennan
    234. 1930 Barney McAneny census
      1. Bernard "Barney" McAneny
    235. Elizabeth O'Rourke
    236. Wilfred Ruppe
    237. Birth, Grace Kehoe
      1. Grace Kehoe
    238. Olive Hubler
    239. Birth, Mary Stiener
      1. Mary Stiener
    240. Rita O'Rourke
    241. Edward Andrew Anderson
    242. Marriage, Family of Joseph Fink and Mary Schager
      1. Joseph Fink
      2. Mary Schager
    243. Marriage, Family of Henry Schager and Elsie Hlinovsky
      1. Henry Schager
      2. Elsie Hlinovsky
    244. Birth, Joseph Patrick Hogan
      1. Joseph Patrick Hogan
    245. Eleanor Schleimer
    246. Esther C. Corrigan
    247. Birth, Lenore Hildebrand
      1. Lenore Hildebrand
    248. Birth, Frank Palecek
      1. Frank Palecek
    249. 1930 John McGee household
      1. John T Brennan
      2. John J McGee
      3. Susan Brennan
    250. Joseph Patrick Hogan
    251. 764 E 103rd
      1. Joseph Patrick Hogan
      2. Mary Katherine O'Rourke
      3. William O'Rourke Hogan
      4. Marie Sarah Hogan
    252. Birth, Mary Schleimer
      1. Mary Schleimer
    253. Birth, Albert Schleimer
      1. Albert Schleimer
    254. Rose Sloan
    255. 3596 East 106th St
      1. John J McGee
      2. Susan Brennan
    256. Kathleen Mary Bittel
    257. Albert Schleimer
    258. Mary Ruth Whalen
    259. Anton Cihlar
    260. William J Sands
    261. Timekeeper, punching (?), plant
      1. William P. O'Rourke
    262. 1930 Mary O'Rourke household
      1. Mary McNally
      2. Michael J O'Rourke
      3. Alice V O'Rourke
      4. Loretta M O'Rourke
    263. Birth, William J. Hildebrand
      1. William J. Hildebrand
    264. Beatrice Nook
    265. Marriage, Family of Jacob Schleimer and Sophie Turner
      1. Jacob Schleimer
      2. Sophie Turner
    266. Minnie Schicht
    267. Walter J. Schager
    268. Frank C. Fink
    269. Edwin Telzrow
    270. Catherine Sands
    271. 3596 East 106th St
      1. John J McGee
      2. Susan Brennan
    272. George Schleimer
    273. Birth, Emile Ruppe
      1. Emile Ruppe
    274. Richard Fink
    275. Birth, Michael J O'Rourke
      1. Michael J O'Rourke
    276. Mary J Moran
    277. Birth, Frank E. Schleimer
      1. Frank E. Schleimer
    278. Birth, Jeannette Fink
      1. Jeannette Fink
    279. Agnes R. Corrigan
    280. Edward A. Anderson
    281. Mary Anderson
    282. helper, steel mill
      1. John J McGee
    283. Anna Mae Reddy
    284. Birth, Richard Fink
      1. Richard Fink
    285. Josephine Fink
    286. Catherine Harvey
    287. William Dudley Anderson
    288. Birth, Ann Hildebrand
      1. Ann Hildebrand
    289. Marie Fink
    290. William O'Rourke
    291. Birth, Walter Fink
      1. Walter Fink
    292. John T Brennan
    293. Katherine Koenig
    294. Mary Stiener
    295. Birth, Franz Koenig
      1. Franz Koenig
    296. Joseph Patrick Hogan
    297. Dennis Stackhouse
    298. Joseph Fink
    299. Birth, James E. Telzrow
      1. James E. Telzrow
    300. 1930 Edward Anderson household
      1. Rita Anderson
      2. Edward Andrew Anderson
      3. Olive M. Anderson
      4. Mary Anderson
      5. Edward A. Anderson
      6. John P "Jay" Anderson
      7. Olive Hubler
    301. 9816 Miles Ave
      1. James Sands
    302. Margaret Fink
    303. Emma Alice Moran
    304. William O'Rourke Hogan
    305. naturalization papers pending
      1. John J McGee
    306. 311 North Central Ave
      1. Arthur J Meader
      2. Evelyn Carroll
      3. Sarah Jacobs
    307. Anna Quinn
    308. 1930 William O'Rourke household
      1. William P. O'Rourke
      2. Elizabeth O'Rourke
      3. Lucy Collette O'Rourke
      4. William O'Rourke
      5. Ann Rodgers
      6. Ann O'Rourke
      7. Ellen M. O'Rourke
      8. Rita O'Rourke
      9. Mary C. O'Rourke
      10. Theresa O'Rourke
    309. Franz Koenig
    310. Henry Schager
    311. Birth, Jean Hildebrand
      1. Jean Hildebrand
    312. Willis Telzrow
    313. Birth, Mary Cipra
      1. Mary Cipra
    314. Jean Hildebrand
    315. Birth, Mary Ruth Whalen
      1. Mary Ruth Whalen
    316. Marie Schager
    317. Stenographer, barrel mfg.
      1. Ann O'Rourke
    318. Birth, Albert F. Patten
      1. Albert F. Patten
    319. Richard Farrell
    320. Marie Schleimer
    321. Naturalization, Mary Cipra
      1. Mary Cipra
    322. Birth, Sophie Turner
      1. Sophie Turner
    323. Birth, Minnie Schicht
      1. Minnie Schicht
    324. Alice Palecek
    325. 1791 East 69th
      1. Bernard "Barney" McAneny
    326. Dennis Drummond
    327. Birth, Joseph Fink
      1. Joseph Fink
    328. Joseph Andrew Whalen
    329. Martin E. Reddy
    330. 1930 Arthur J Meader household
      1. Arthur J Meader
      2. Evelyn Carroll
      3. Sarah Jacobs
    331. Birth, Edward Fink
      1. Edward Fink
    332. Birth, Mary Schager
      1. Mary Schager
    333. Ralph Schleimer
    334. 1756 Elberon Ave
      1. Rita Anderson
      2. Edward Andrew Anderson
      3. Olive M. Anderson
      4. Mary Anderson
      5. John P "Jay" Anderson
      6. Olive Hubler
    335. Mary Theresa Burke
    336. Marriage, Family of Thomas C. Kehoe and Frances Coletta Rodgers
      1. Thomas C. Kehoe
      2. Frances Coletta Rodgers
    337. Marriage, Family of Edward F. Palecek and Anna Mae Reddy
      1. Edward F. Palecek
      2. Anna Mae Reddy
    338. Carl Fink
    339. Birth, Margaret Fink
      1. Margaret Fink
    340. Birth, Josephine Fink
      1. Josephine Fink
    341. Rita Schleimer
    342. Johann/John Schager Schager
    343. Birth, Jacob Schleimer
      1. Jacob Schleimer
    344. Grace Kehoe
    345. Birth, Edward Schleimer
      1. Edward Schleimer
    346. Birth, Mary Quinn
      1. Mary Quinn
    347. John C. McGrath
  50. Ward 28, Cleveland, ED 483, sheet 16A, line 36, family 7
    1. Michael Downs
    2. 9536 Meech Avenue
      1. Michael Downs
      2. William M Downs
      3. Paul T Downs
      4. Bridget McCartan
    3. Birth, Paul T Downs
      1. Paul T Downs
    4. Bridget McCartan
    5. Paul T Downs
    6. William M Downs
  51. Cleveland Hts, Ohio, Page: 12A; Enumeration District: 0577
    1. Census, Bridget Sloan
      1. Bridget Sloan
    2. Bridget Sloan
  52. T626, roll 1770, pages 12A and 12B, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 291
    1. Birth, Ralph Vernard Percival
      1. Ralph Vernard Percival
    2. Ralph Vernard Percival
    1. Vernon Lytle
    2. Birth, Vernon Lytle
      1. Vernon Lytle
  53. Cleveland Heights, ED 580, sheet 22a
    1. Anna Griffin
    2. Esther A McGraw/McGrath
    3. Blanche McGraw/McGrath
    4. 1930 Esther Hover household
      1. Esther A McGraw/McGrath
      2. Anna Griffin
      3. Blanche McGraw/McGrath
  54. Ward 7, Connellsville PA, ED 13, sheet 5A, line 35, family 118
    1. at 150 South Eighth
      1. Herbert Frisbee Perdew
    2. Herbert Frisbee Perdew
  55. Ralph Murray, Cleveland, ED 51, sheet 6A
    1. 4306 Lorain Court
      1. Ralph Murray
      2. Mary A Heffernan
      3. Teresa Murray
    2. Mary A Heffernan
    3. Teresa Murray
    4. Ralph Murray
  56. William J Looby, Ward 15 Cleveland, ED 300, sheet 7B
    1. Marcella Looby
    2. Marie E Looby
    3. William J Looby
    4. Isabelle Looby
    5. Census, Marcella Looby
      1. Veronica Looby
      2. Jane Looby
      3. Marcella Looby
      4. Marie E Looby
      5. Isabelle Looby
      6. William J Looby
    6. Veronica Looby
    7. Jane Looby
  57. Cleveland, ED) ED 456, sheet 4B, line 82, family 22
    1. Immigration, Leo Berry Fitzgerald
      1. Leo Berry Fitzgerald
    2. Norman Nichol
    3. Immigration, June Lorene Fitzgerald
      1. June Lorene Fitzgerald
    4. 10904 Orville Ave
      1. June Lorene Fitzgerald
      2. Mabel Fitzgerald
      3. John Joseph Fitzgerald
      4. Norman Nichol
      5. Leo Berry Fitzgerald
      6. Ethel May Clayton
    5. John Joseph Fitzgerald
    6. Ethel May Clayton
    7. Mabel Fitzgerald
    8. Immigration, Mabel Fitzgerald
      1. Mabel Fitzgerald
    9. Leo Berry Fitzgerald
    10. June Lorene Fitzgerald
  58. Cleveland, ED 298, sheet 12A, line 36, family 64
    1. Ann L Sloan
    2. Edward Sloan
    3. Census, Edward Sloan
      1. Edward Sloan
      2. Ellen A Sloan
      3. Ann L Sloan
    4. Ellen A Sloan
  59. Catherine Whalen, Ward 32, Cleveland, ED 816, sheet 9a
    1. Catherine Rodgers
    2. Lillian Agnes McAneny
    3. 1015 E. 171st
      1. Catherine Rodgers
      2. Lillian Agnes McAneny
      3. William Patrick Whalen
      4. Joseph E. Whalen
      5. Rose Ann McAneny
    4. Joseph E. Whalen
    5. Rose Ann McAneny
    6. William Patrick Whalen
  60. Cleveland, Ohio, ED 395, sheet 8B, line 56, family 47
    1. James Kenneth O'Rourke
    2. 1450 E 91st
      1. Catherine A O'Rourke
      2. James Henry O'Rourke
      3. James Kenneth O'Rourke
      4. Mary A Farrell
    3. Mary A Farrell
    4. James Henry O'Rourke
    5. Catherine A O'Rourke
  61. Pittsburgh, Ward 25, ED 438, sheet 6A, line 1, family 118
    1. 546 McClintock
      1. Louisa Schultz
    2. Louisa Schultz
  62. Peter O'Donnell, Cleveland Ward 26, ED 18-470, sheet 11a
    1. Peter J O'Donnell
    2. Census, Peter J O'Donnell
      1. Peter J O'Donnell
      2. Mary Eileen Crilley
    3. Mary Eileen Crilley
  63. T625, roll 1368, page 57, 16th Ward, Cleveland
    1. Birth, Robert W. Collingwood
      1. Robert W. Collingwood
    2. Robert W. Collingwood
  64. ED 645, sheet 9A, line 21, family 188
    1. John James Sloan
    2. Ellen M Sloan
    3. Margaret Peterson
    4. Mary Ann Sloan
    5. 306 East 3rd
      1. John James Sloan
      2. Margaret Peterson
      3. Ellen M Sloan
      4. Mary Ann Sloan
  65. T626, roll 1170, page 12B, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 292
    1. Birth, Mary Margaret Stringer
      1. Mary Margaret Stringer
    2. Mary Margaret Stringer
  66. Cleveland, ED 397, sheet 7B, line 58, family 13
    1. 1362 East 95th
      1. Peter Corrigan
      2. Winifred Anne Burke
    2. Peter Corrigan
    3. Winifred Anne Burke
  67. Leo C Cunningham, Township 36, Range 45, Shannon, South Dakota, ED 57-13, sheet 4A
    1. Leo C Cunningham
    2. Census, Leo C Cunningham
      1. Leo C Cunningham
  68. Cleveland, Ward 27, ED 820, sheet 3A, line 36, family 41
    1. Mary E Foley
    2. Augustus Foley
    3. Birth, Mary E Foley
      1. Mary E Foley
    4. Marriage, Family of Augustus Foley and Ellen White
      1. Ellen White
      2. Augustus Foley
    5. 11324 Durant Avenue
      1. Mary E Foley
      2. Augustus Foley
      3. Ellen White
    6. Ellen White
  69. Peter Bolan, Ward 15, Cleveland, ED 291, sheet 24a
    1. Annette Elizabeth Bolan
    2. Peter T Bolan
    3. Peter Bolan
    4. Elizabeth E Sadler
    5. Geraldine F Bolan
    6. Thomas F Bolan
    7. 4063 East 91st
      1. Annette Elizabeth Bolan
      2. Geraldine F Bolan
      3. Peter T Bolan
      4. Peter Bolan
      5. Thomas F Bolan
      6. Elizabeth E Sadler
  70. Columbus, OH, ED 30, sheet 38A, line 28
    1. Naturalization, Thomas Stephen Jones
      1. Thomas Stephen Jones
    2. Thomas Stephen Jones
    3. 1251 Oak Street
      1. Thomas Stephen Jones
  71. Cleveland, Ward 15, ED 290, sheet 27A, line 36, family 3
    1. John Joseph Kearns
    2. Joseph Patrick Kearns
    3. 8312 Broadway
      1. Mary Coletta Kearns
      2. Margaret Kearns
      3. Joseph Patrick Kearns
      4. John Joseph Kearns
      5. Katherine Giblin
    4. Mary Coletta Kearns
    5. Margaret Kearns
    6. Katherine Giblin
  72. Cleveland, ED 295, sheet 20A, line 37, family 9
    1. Kathleen Mary Quinn
    2. Agnes May Francis
    3. John Francis "Jack" Quinn
    4. 7808 Goodman
      1. Kathleen Mary Quinn
      2. Eileen Quinn
      3. John Joseph Quinn
      4. John Francis "Jack" Quinn
      5. Allan Joseph Quinn
      6. Agnes May Francis
    5. Allan Joseph Quinn
    6. Birth, John Francis "Jack" Quinn
      1. John Francis "Jack" Quinn
    7. Eileen Quinn
    8. John Joseph Quinn
  73. Cleveland, Ward 15, ED 293, sheet 12A, line 4
    1. James O'Rourke
    2. Gilbert James O'Rourke
    3. Mary C Keyes
    4. 4116 East 102nd
      1. Marie C. O'Rourke
      2. Elizabeth E O'Rourke
      3. James O'Rourke
      4. Gilbert James O'Rourke
      5. Mary C Keyes
    5. Elizabeth E O'Rourke
    6. Marie C. O'Rourke
  74. Ralph Percival, Ward 15, Cleveland, ED 291, sheets 12a and 12b
    1. Lucy Ann O'Rourke
    2. Ralph Vincent Percival
    3. 1930 Ralph Percival household
      1. Ralph Vernard Percival
      2. Patricia O'Rourke
      3. Lucy Ann O'Rourke
      4. Patrick John Percival
      5. Grace Lucille Rodgers
      6. Alfred M Percival
      7. Alice Cushing
      8. Ralph Vincent Percival
      9. Margaret Rodgers
    4. Alice Cushing
    5. Patrick John Percival
    6. Margaret Rodgers
    7. Grace Lucille Rodgers
    8. Patricia O'Rourke
    9. Ralph Vernard Percival
    10. 4025 East 89th
      1. Ralph Vernard Percival
      2. Patricia O'Rourke
      3. Lucy Ann O'Rourke
      4. Patrick John Percival
      5. Alfred M Percival
      6. Ralph Vincent Percival
      7. Margaret Rodgers
    11. Alfred M Percival
  75. Garfield Heights, ED 18-620, sheet 9a
    1. Charles Campane
    2. Eugene Campane
    3. Census, Eugene Campane
      1. Ruth Massoni
      2. Eugene Campane
      3. Antonio Massoni
      4. Charles Campane
      5. Victoria R Guarnieri
    4. Antonio Massoni
    5. Victoria R Guarnieri
    6. Ruth Massoni
  76. Cleveland, ED 290, sheet 27A, line 49, family 6
    1. Immigration, Sarah H Farron
      1. Sarah H Farron
    2. Catherine Welling
    3. Birth, Betty J Farron
      1. Betty J Farron
    4. Sarah H Farron
    5. George William Welling
    6. William Patrick Farron
    7. Birth, Dorothy M Farron
      1. Dorothy M Farron
    8. 7915 Harvard Avenue
      1. William Patrick Farron
      2. Sarah H Farron
      3. George William Welling
      4. Thomas M Welling
      5. Sarah Jane Welling
      6. Betty J Farron
      7. Dorothy M Farron
      8. Catherine Welling
    9. Betty J Farron
    10. Sarah Jane Welling
    11. Thomas M Welling
    12. Dorothy M Farron
  77. (ED) ED 371, sheet 15B, line 57, family 30
    1. Margaret O'Rourke
    2. William T O'Rourke
    3. 1700 East 82nd
      1. Mary T "Minnie" O'Rourke
      2. Margaret O'Rourke
      3. Selina O'Rourke
      4. Henry O'Rourke
      5. William T O'Rourke
      6. Selina Sloan
    4. Birth, Selina Sloan
      1. Selina Sloan
    5. Selina O'Rourke
    6. Henry O'Rourke
    7. Mary T "Minnie" O'Rourke
    8. Selina Sloan
  78. Fairview Village, Cuyahoga, Ohio; Page: 10A; Enumeration District: 0613; FHL microfilm: 2341519
    1. Mary A Byrnes
    2. Mary Rita Feran
    3. Joseph Henry Feran
    4. 4242 W 222nd
      1. Mary Rita Feran
      2. Joseph Henry Feran
      3. Mary A Byrnes
  79. T626, roll 1770, page 12B, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 292
    1. Birth, Eugene C. Stringer
      1. Eugene C. Stringer
    2. Eugene C. Stringer
  80. Philip Raimer, Tract CC 38, Maple Heights Village, Ohio, ED 18-667, sheet 20a
    1. Rose I Alten
    2. at 17325 Libby
      1. Mary Estelle Raimer
      2. Philip Raimer
      3. Rose I Alten
    3. Mary Estelle Raimer
    4. Philip Raimer
  81. May E Looby, Ward 15 Cleveland ED 295, Sheet 2a
    1. Census, May Looby
      1. May Looby
    2. May Looby
  82. T626, roll 1771, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 293
    1. James O'Rourke
    2. Marriage, Family of James O'Rourke and Mary C Keyes
      1. Mary C Keyes
      2. James O'Rourke
    3. Mary C Keyes
  83. T626, roll 1770, page 12A, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 291
    1. Birth, Richard A Storey
      1. Richard A Storey
    2. Richard A Storey
  84. T625, roll 1367, page 120, 15th Ward, Cleveland
    1. Lucy Ann O'Rourke
    2. Birth, Elizabeth O'Rourke
      1. Elizabeth O'Rourke
    3. Elizabeth O'Rourke
    4. Birth, Lucy Ann O'Rourke
      1. Lucy Ann O'Rourke
    5. Patricia O'Rourke
    6. Birth, Patricia O'Rourke
      1. Patricia O'Rourke
  85. Margaret McGuire, Ward 26 Cleveland, ED 18-469, sheet 19B
    1. Margaret Brennan
    2. Margaret McGuire
    3. 1134 East 148th
      1. Margaret McGuire
      2. Sarah McGuire
      3. Margaret Brennan
    4. Sarah McGuire
  86. John Klotz, Barton, Colerain Township, Belmont, Ohio, ED 7-2, sheet 5A
    1. Immigration, Margaret Pipa
      1. Margaret Pipa
    2. Richard Klotz
    3. John Klotz
    4. Joseph Walter Klotz
    5. Margaret Pipa
    6. Census, Richard Klotz
      1. John Klotz
      2. Richard Klotz
      3. Joseph Walter Klotz
      4. John Klotz
      5. Margaret Pipa
    7. John Klotz
  87. Ward 20, Cleveland, ED 376, sheet 10A
    1. Immigration, Rose Ann McEvoy
      1. Rose Ann McEvoy
    2. Mary McEvoy
    3. Allen Vincent Jacobs
    4. Thelma Jacobs
    5. Rose Ann McEvoy
    6. 7609/7619 Home Court
      1. Thelma Jacobs
      2. Mary McEvoy
      3. Rose Ann McEvoy
      4. Allen Vincent Jacobs
    7. Immigration, Mary McEvoy
      1. Mary McEvoy
  88. Euclid, Ohio, ED 610, sheet 18A, line 25, family 373
    1. Frank Nemeth
    2. Andrew Nemeth
    3. 20502 Miller Avenue
      1. Rose Nemeth
      2. Andrew Nemeth
      3. Frank Nemeth
      4. John Nemeth
      5. Daniel Nemeth
      6. Andrew Nemeth
      7. Matilda Poloski
    4. Rose Nemeth
    5. John Nemeth
    6. Birth, Daniel Nemeth
      1. Daniel Nemeth
    7. Daniel Nemeth
    8. Andrew Nemeth
    9. Matilda Poloski
  89. Nickalis C Guarniri, Cleveland, ED 18-300, sheet 2B, family 35
    1. 4150 E 104th
      1. Frank Rodeno
      2. Nicholas Charles Guarnieri
      3. Nicholas J. Guarnieri
      4. Anthony Rodeno
      5. Victoria Rodeno
    2. Victoria Rodeno
    3. Frank Rodeno
    4. Nicholas J. Guarnieri
    5. Nicholas Charles Guarnieri
    6. General contractor
      1. Nicholas J. Guarnieri
    7. Anthony Rodeno
  90. Cleveland Ward 15, ED 294, sheet 12B, line 89, family 22
    1. Richard E Parle
    2. Genevieve Parle
    3. 4154 East 80th
      1. Lillian F Parle
      2. Genevieve Parle
      3. Catherine Keating
      4. Richard E Parle
    4. Catherine Keating
    5. Lillian F Parle
  91. William Elwell, Ward 15, Cleveland, ED 298, Sheet 2B
    1. Eugene A Elwell
    2. Mary Egan
    3. Kathryn M Elwell
    4. Robert J Elwell
    5. 8004 Force Avenue
      1. William Clarence Elwell
      2. Kathryn M Elwell
      3. Eugene A Elwell
      4. Robert J Elwell
      5. George S Elwell
      6. Mary Egan
    6. George S Elwell
    7. William Clarence Elwell
  92. Fred W Orschak, Ward 28, Cleveland, ED 18-484, sheet 1b
    1. Beatrice C Orschak
    2. Birth, Fred William Orschak
      1. Fred William Orschak
    3. Birth, Bridget McGowan
      1. Bridget McGowan
    4. 1930 Fred W Orschak household
      1. Angela Orschak
      2. Fred William Orschak
      3. Daniel L Orschak
      4. Beatrice C Orschak
      5. Margaret Isabel Kearney
    5. Daniel L Orschak
    6. Fred William Orschak
    7. 9120 Bessemer
      1. Beatrice C Orschak
      2. Angela Orschak
      3. Fred William Orschak
      4. Daniel L Orschak
      5. Margaret Isabel Kearney
    8. Birth, Angela Orschak
      1. Angela Orschak
    9. Angela Orschak
    10. Bridget McGowan
    11. Margaret Isabel Kearney
    12. Birth, Daniel L Orschak
      1. Daniel L Orschak
  93. T626, roll 1770, page 12B, Cleveland, enumeration district (ED) 292
    1. Eugene C. Stringer
    2. Mary Gallagher
    3. Marriage, Family of Eugene C. Stringer and Mary Gallagher
      1. Eugene C. Stringer
      2. Mary Gallagher
  94. T626, Garfield Heights, enumeration district 18-620
    1. Lawrence J. Cianciolo
    2. Birth, Lawrence J. Cianciolo
      1. Lawrence J. Cianciolo